A WALK IN THE WOODS John Honeyman Keen Company Jonathan Silverstein
BLOOD AND GIFTS Soldier/Admin Aide Lincoln Center Theater Bartlett Sher
RX Richard/Ed Primary Stages Ethan McSweeny
IN THE NEXT ROOM or the vibrator play Dr. Givings/Mr. Daldry (u/s) Lincoln Center Theater Les Waters
MUCH ADO ABOUT NOTHING Borachio Theatre for a New Audience Arin Arbus
A PICTURE OF AUTUMN Robert Mint Theatre Company Gus Kaikkonen
SUCH THINGS ONLY HAPPEN IN BOOKS John/Paul Keen Company Carl Forsman/Jonathan Silverstein
SHOCKHEADED PETER Performer Little Shubert Phelim McDermott/Julian Crouch
GREAT EXPECTATIONS Joe Gargery Lucille Lortel Theatre Will Pomerantz
AND JESUS MOONWALKS THE MISSISSIPPI Jean Verse Sundance Institute/Public Theater Robert O'Hara
OUR LOT Stig Clubbed Thumb May Adrales
ALL'S WELL THAT ENDS WELL Dumaine Theatre for a New Audience Darko Tresnjak
PERICLES Knight of Sparta Theatre for a New Audience @ BAM Bartlett Sher
THE REVENGER'S TRAGEDY Antonio Red Bull Theater Jesse Berger
BILL W. AND DR. BOB Bill W. New World Stages Rick Lombardo
CORIOLANUS Titus Lartius Theatre for a New Audience Karin Coonrod
THE AMERICAN CLOCK Taylor Signature Theatre Company James Houghton
THE PUSSYCAT AND THE EXPERT Joe/John/Delegate Signature Theatre Company James Houghton
THE COUNTRY WIFE Harcourt The Pearl Theatre Company Shepard Sobel
THE SEAGULL Medvedenko White Heron @ Second Stage Earle R. Gister
LEAVING QUEENS Ansel Adams/Steichen Women's Project Allison Narver
THE FANTASTICKS El Gallo Gallery Players Dominic Cuskern/Tina Marie Casamento
CYCLONE AND THE PIG FACED LADY Andy New York Musical Theatre Festival Elysa Marden



IN THE NEXT ROOM or the vibrator play (world premiere) Dr. Givings Berkeley Repertory Theatre Les Waters
MAPLE AND VINE (world premiere) Dean ATL - Humana Festival Anne Kauffman
DEATH TAX Todd/Charlie Humana Festival @ ATL Ken Rus Schmoll
OTHELLO Iago Chicago Shakespeare Theater Marti Maraden
JOAN DARK Lionel Goodman Theatre Aida Karic
THE CRUCIBLE (w/ Dana Reeve) John Proctor Shakespeare Theatre of NJ Bonnie Monte
PYGMALION Henry Higgins Shakespeare Theatre of NJ Bonnie Monte
OF MICE AND MEN Slim Shakespeare Theatre of NJ Joe Discher
RICHARD III Buckingham Shakespeare Theatre of NJ Vivienne Benesch
THE DEVIL'S DISCIPLE Anthony Anderson Shakespeare Theatre of NJ Paul Mullins
RHINOCEROS Berenger Shakespeare Theatre of NJ Paul Mullins
KING LEAR Edmund Syracuse Stage Michael Donald Edwards
BEE-LUTHER-HATCHEE Sean Leonard Repertory Theatre of St. Louis Debra Wicks
COMPANY Peter Missouri Repertory Theatre Larry Carpenter
SODOM AND GOMORRAH Jacob O'Neill Playwrights Conference David Esbjornson
GROSS INDECENCY Ensemble Huntington Theatre Company Michael Bloom
THE VISIT Roby/Trucker Arena Stage Doug Wager
AFRICAN COMPANY PRESENTS RICHARD III Constable Man Arena Stage Tazewell Thompson
THE SKIN OF OUR TEETH Announcer/Mammoth Yale Repertory Theatre Liz Diamond
LOVE'S LABOR'S LOST Anthony Dull Shakespeare Santa Cruz Tony Church



THE BLACKLIST Co-Star Donald Thorin Jr.
BURN NOTICE Day Player John Kretchmer
GOSSIP GIRL Day Player Patrick Norris
MoveOn PAC Commercial Principal John Sayles
ONE LIFE TO LIVE (2 episodes) Day Player Bruce Cooperman
ONE LIFE TO LIVE Day Player Joe Cotugno
INDIAN SUMMER Principal Daniel Sprouse
INSECTS WITH GLASSES Principal Bryan Dembinski
BILLY GALVIN w/ Karl Malden Day Player
STOLEN: ONE HUSBAND Stand-in/Guest CBS Movie of the Week



Yale School of Drama, MFA - Oliver Thorndike Award Boston University, BFA
Voice: Jeff Halpern, Dani Davis, Jason Howland